Bonnaroo Live Stream

Watch the Bonnaroo live stream June 8th-11th starting at 5pm PT each day!

THURSDAY, JUNE 8

*All times in CDT.

Channel 1

7:15pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show

7:25pm – Luke Combs

8:10pm – Hippo Campus

9:00pm – Mondo Cozmo

10:00pm – Goldfish

11:00pm – The Orwells

Channel 2

7:15pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show

7:25pm – Welles

9:00pm – Innanet James

10:15pm – Haywyre

11:15pm – Eden

 

 

FRIDAY, JUNE 9

Channel 1

5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show

5:10pm –The Strumbellas

6:10pm – Cold War Kids

7:10pm – Francis and The Lights

9:10pm – Kaleo

10:10pm – Glass Animals

11:15pm – Preservation Hall Jazz Band

12:30am – Gallant

Channel 2

5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show

5:10pm – LÉON

6:10pm – Kevin Morby

7:15pm – James Vincent McMorrow

8:15pm – Stick Figure

10:00pm -Turkuaz

11:00pm – Angelique Kidjo

12:00am – Twiddle

 

Channel 3

5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show

7:15pm – Ganja White Night

9:15pm – Illenium

10:30pm – Getter

11:30pm – NGHTMRE

12:30am – Ookay

 

 

SATURDAY, JUNE 10

Channel 1

5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show

5:10pm – The Front Bottoms

6:10pm – Lukas Nelson and The Promise of The Real

7:15pm – Tegan & Sara

8:15pm – The Head and the Heart

11:35pm – Red Hot Chili Peppers

 

Channel 2

5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show

5:10pm – Rainbow Kitten Surprise

6:10pm – Deap Vally

8:15pm – Joseph

9:30pm – Bad Suns

10:30pm – Portugal.The Man

 

 

Channel 3

5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show

5:10pm – Unlike Pluto

8:15pm – Rezz

9:15pm – Matoma

11:15pm – Claude VonStroke

12:15am – Big Gigantic

 

 

SUNDAY, JUNE 11

 

Channel 1

5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show

5:05pm – Margo Price

5:45pm – Royal Blood

6:45pm – Umphrey’s McGee

8:45pm – Lorde

10:45pm – Flume

Channel 2

5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show

6:45pm – White Reaper

7:45pm – Greensky Bluegrass

9:00pm – Flatbush Zombies

10:00pm – BADBADNOTGOOD

 

Channel 3

5:00pm – Bonnaroo Pre-Show

5:05pm – Jason Huber

8:05pm – Borgore

9:15pm – Yellow Claw

10:15pm – Marshmello

 

Artists confirmed for the Red Bull TV broadcast of the 2017 Bonnaroo Music & Arts Festival include:

  • RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS
  • FLUME
  • LORDE
  • MARSHMELLO
  • THE HEAD AND THE HEART
  • BIG GIGANTIC
  • GLASS ANIMALS
  • UMPHREY’S MCGEE
  • PORTUGAL. THE MAN
  • TEGAN AND SARA
  • YELLOW CLAW
  • COLD WAR KIDS
  • KALEO
  • ROYAL BLOOD
  • THE STRUMBELLAS
  • GALLANT
  • MATOMA
  • BORGORE
  • NGHTMRE
  • GETTER
  • JAMES VINCENT MCMORROW
  • JOSEPH
  • ILLENIUM
  • FLATBUSH ZOMBIES
  • CLAUDE VONSTROKE
  • FRANCIS AND THE LIGHTS
  • MARGO PRICE
  • BADBADNOTGOOD
  • THE FRONT BOTTOMS
  • PRESERVATION HALL JAZZ BAND
  • STICK FIGURE
  • GREENSKY BLUEGRASS
  • BAD SUNS
  • EDEN
  • RAINBOW KITTEN SURPRISE
  • OOKAY
  • KEVIN MORBY
  • GOLDFISH
  • LÉON
  • REZZ
  • ANGELIQUE KIDJO’S REMAIN IN LIGHT
  • HAYWYRE
  • DEAP VALLY
  • HIPPO CAMPUS
  • GANJA WHITE NIGHT
  • LUKE COMBS
  • UNLIKE PLUTO
  • THE ORWELLS
  • LUKAS NELSON & THE PROMISE OF THE REAL
  • MONDO COZMO
  • TURKUAZ
  • TWIDDLE
  • WHITE REAPER
  • INNANET JAMES
  • WELLES
  • JASON HUBER

Comments are closed.

More From The World Famous KROQ

HD Radio Sound Space
Kevin & Bean Podcast
Stream KROQ HD2

Listen Live